mosquito bite

1
vote

mosqito bite

1944 views
updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by michael-cohen

3 Answers

1
vote

picadura de mosquito...

"me picó un mosquito" is "a mosquito has bit me" grrr

updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by Miss_Ati
1
vote

Mosqito mordida-----------------Moredura de mosqito confused

updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by ray
0
votes

Tengo dos y tu?

updated JUN 5, 2010
posted by dreamweaver
Good one.