HomeQ&AHappy Birthday margaretbl

Happy Birthday margaretbl

7
votes

For all you do with the phrase book. Thank you. Have a great birthday.alt text

5685 views
updated JUN 9, 2010
edited by sanlee
posted by sanlee
That photo was slow loading when I viewed it. Provided a nice effect! - 0074b507, JUN 4, 2010
For me too. - ian-hill, JUN 4, 2010
same here - princessjane, JUN 4, 2010
Amazing, I go into the forum to get my morning fix and this beautiful boquet slowly unfolds before my eyes and it is for M E!!! Wow, you guys are truly awesome! - margaretbl, JUN 4, 2010

14 Answers

4
votes
updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
3
votes

Happy Birthday! ¡Feliz cumpleaños!

Que cumplas muchos mas smile

updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by Issabela
3
votes

Have a great day!!

alt text

updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by Nicole-B
3
votes

Happy Birthdaywink

updated JUN 4, 2010
edited by princessjane
posted by princessjane
3
votes

¡Feliz cumpleaños!

alt text

updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by --Jen--
3
votes

alt text

updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by Rikko
3
votes

Feliz Cumpleaños Margaret!

updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by scottdoherty
3
votes

¡Feliz cumpleaños!

Photobucket

updated JUN 4, 2010
edited by Goyo
posted by Goyo
3
votes

¡Feliz cumpleaños!

alt text

updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by Vaanz
3
votes

¡Feliz cumpleaños!

updated JUN 4, 2010
posted by Petirrojo
2
votes

¡Que inesperado! Muchisimas gracias a todo el mundo. Sí que son una familia aqui en el foro. Todavia no sé poner una foto pero cuando lo sepa voy a poner una bonita flor a cada uno. ¡Mil gracias!

updated JUN 9, 2010
posted by margaretbl
2
votes

¡Qué bueno que podamos compartir en este día tan especial!

Deseo que sea un día tremendo para ti.

smile

updated JUN 4, 2010
edited by Delores--Lindsey
posted by Delores--Lindsey
1
vote

Muchas felicidades Margaretgrin

Un regalito, esta taza es ideal, espero que te gustesmile

alt text

updated JUN 9, 2010
edited by Fidalgo
posted by 00494d19
Siendo tonta no puedo abrirlo pero muchisimas gracias de todos modos!!! - margaretbl, JUN 9, 2010
Just fixed the link - Fidalgo, JUN 9, 2010
1
vote
updated JUN 9, 2010
posted by Fidalgo
Que bonito, muchisimas gracias, votos para todos!!! - margaretbl, JUN 9, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.