HomeQ&AWhat does peldoname mamita ya tu sabe mean?

What does peldoname mamita ya tu sabe mean?

1
vote

Pleaseeeeeeeee help me out .......What does peldoname mamita ya tu sabe mean?

4057 views
updated MAY 31, 2010
posted by YoGirly2

2 Answers

2
votes

perdóname mamita, ya tú sabes.

"Forgive me little mama, you already know."

updated MAY 31, 2010
edited by --Mariana--
posted by --Mariana--
Thank you(: - YoGirly2, MAY 31, 2010
1
vote

perdóname - forgive me. Just a guess.

updated MAY 31, 2010
posted by ian-hill
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS