HomeQ&ALa armónica de cristal... / Glass Harmonica

La armónica de cristal... / Glass Harmonica

1
vote

Wow... No sabía este instrumento musical! ¿Qué os parece? Armónica de Cristal Que instrumento tan genial...

Wow... I didn't know this instrument... What do you think? what a great one! Glass Harmonica

2242 views
updated MAY 26, 2010
edited by culé
posted by culé

3 Answers

1
vote

Me parece extraño y muy raro.No es muy útil y es frágil.

It looks like strange and very odd to me. It's not usufull and it's fragile.

updated MAY 27, 2010
posted by George-Anemos
1
vote

es algo muy interesante!!!

updated MAY 26, 2010
posted by perlamjmz
1
vote

We have some Mozart glass harp recordings. I don't know about this one, but I do enjoy the ones we have.

alt text*

updated MAY 26, 2010
edited by sanlee
posted by sanlee
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.