HomeQ&AFunny Picture - kids and bag pipe

Funny Picture - kids and bag pipe

1
vote

Niños, la depravación del hombre sale temprano.

Kids, the depravity of man comes out early.

Feel free to comment on this funny picture.

funny pic

1359 views
updated MAY 26, 2010
posted by scottdoherty

2 Answers

1
vote

This just shows that boys will look up any skirt!

updated MAY 26, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

Scott, please read my PM and tell me if you understand it! Thanks.

updated MAY 26, 2010
posted by 00494d19
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS