HomeQ&Awhat does las hojas entre tus mean!

what does las hojas entre tus mean!

0
votes

emphasized text

1838 views
updated MAY 26, 2010
posted by tammy1

2 Answers

1
vote

The leaves between your. - las hojas entre tus

updated MAY 26, 2010
posted by princessjane
0
votes

something between The lent between your toes.

updated MAY 26, 2010
posted by caliete_lanina
This is incorrect, Caliete. - --Mariana--, MAY 26, 2010
no its not its something between look it up in translation - caliete_lanina, MAY 26, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.