HomeQ&Ai think i love you

i think i love you

1
vote

i just want to say I think I love you

1785 views
updated MAY 24, 2010
posted by Steven-Moriarty
correct translation is "Yo creo que te amo (quiero) - lamlcr, MAY 24, 2010

2 Answers

2
votes

Solo quiero decir que creo que te amo.

Welcome to the forum! Another time use translator and search.

updated MAY 24, 2010
posted by swing
0
votes

already answered

Very kind of you.

Solamente quiero decir que pienso que te quiero.

This looks good word for word, but wait for a native.

¡Bienvenido al foro!

Welcome to the forum!

updated MAY 24, 2010
edited by 0074b507
posted by 0074b507
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.