how to translate the term "putty butt" into spanish

2
votes

I am familiar with the term masilla for the word putty but am unsure which Spanish word to use to refer to the butt - (posterior)

2060 views
updated JUL 31, 2010
posted by HEIRO

2 Answers

1
vote

Nalgas.

updated MAY 23, 2010
posted by Goyo
0
votes

Heiro, welcome to the forum.

That's hilarious, "putty butt", I wish I had an answer for you.

updated MAY 23, 2010
posted by Yeser007
it doesn't sound very flattering that's for sure! :)