HomeQ&A¿Quién sube las maletas?

¿Quién sube las maletas?

1
vote

help!!!!!!!!!!! ¿Quién sube las maletas?

9032 views
updated MAY 20, 2010
posted by omgleslie03

2 Answers

3
votes

Present tense...Who is bringing/taking up the suitcases?

updated MAY 21, 2010
posted by tennismom
2
votes

Who put up/brought up the suitcases.

updated MAY 20, 2010
posted by indysidnarayan
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.