quien es este

1
vote

quien es eta persona yo no la conosco

14566 views
updated MAY 20, 2010
posted by gaspar

2 Answers

1
vote

Who is that person I dont know her. Quien es esa persona.

updated MAY 20, 2010
edited by Rey_Mysterio
posted by Rey_Mysterio
1
vote

If you were hoping for a translation of the above - firstly there seem to be a couple of errors :(

¿Quién es esa persona, yo no la conozco?

which means

Who is that person? I don't know her.

updated MAY 20, 2010
edited by Kiwi-Girl
posted by Kiwi-Girl