what would go in these blanks?

0
votes
  1. ?________ vas al cine? ?Hoy?......
  2. ?________ es tu numero de telefono?.....
  3. ?________ te llamas?.....
  4. ?________ vas despues de las clases hoy?
1271 views
updated MAY 14, 2010
posted by 20taylor14

2 Answers

2
votes

What you are looking for is interrogative pronouns: who, where, when....in Spanish of coursewink

updated MAY 15, 2010
posted by 00494d19
2
votes

HI taylor, welcome, how about giving us an attempt yourselfwink

We don't do homework here.

updated MAY 15, 2010
posted by 00494d19