HomeQ&AWhat does I'm all shook up mean in Spanish???

What does I'm all shook up mean in Spanish???

0
votes

How do you translate I'm all shook up to Spanish???

5895 views
updated MAY 12, 2010
posted by Nesher1

2 Answers

1
vote

Estoy en estado de shock.

Bienvenidagrin

updated MAY 12, 2010
posted by 00494d19
1
vote

estoy agitado

updated MAY 12, 2010
posted by cyrilbrannigan
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS