HomeQ&Acan someone help me translate to spanish

can someone help me translate to spanish

0
votes

I am Now taking reservation for my banquet hall

1101 views
updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by cklinvestmentsco
"Reservations"? - geofc, MAY 11, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

Are you a commercial enterprize asking for free services or a student looking for help with classwork? It's difficult to think of any other reason for this request.

Please accept my apologies if I'm wrong.

updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by geofc
CK Investments Co and you are asking him What? - LateToDinner, MAY 11, 2010
1
vote

Ahora estoy aceptando reservas para mi comedor de banquetes.

updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by Goyo
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.