Myspace and Facebook

2
votes

Does Spanish Dict have myspace and facebook?

1134 views
updated MAY 12, 2010
posted by princessjane

3 Answers

1
vote

Good question.

I thought I saw somewhere that they are on Facebook, but I don't remember where I saw it. I know you can follow by Twitter.

Oops..here it is on FB.

updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
gracias!
3
votes

They are on Facebook.

SpanishDict on Facebook

updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by Lrtward
Marianne es demasiada lista para mi :)
1
vote

Spanishdict has a facebook page.

updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by BellaMargarita