HomeQ&AMi diccionario :-)

Mi diccionario :-)

2
votes

He comenzado a leer Harry Potter y la piedra filosofal esta noche y quiero presentarles mi diccionario que utilizo (¿utilice?) mucho:

http://users.skynet.be/bs678216/721.jpg

http://users.skynet.be/bs678216/721.jpg

grin

2746 views
updated MAY 10, 2010
edited by --Mariana--
posted by Petirrojo

4 Answers

1
vote

"utilizo" es correcto, y SpanishDict es awesome!!

updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by MeEncantanCarasSonrisas
1
vote

Perfecto!

updated MAY 11, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
1
vote

Es un buen diccionario también, sí? : P Lo doy bien.

updated MAY 10, 2010
posted by mcdavis99
1
vote

"utilizo mucho" is ok in present time ...SpanishDict good is a very tool to learn Spanish

utilicé is past tense

updated MAY 10, 2010
posted by megapyme
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS