HomeQ&AThere's a win There's a lose....

There's a win There's a lose....

0
votes

There's a win

There's a lose

Outta my way

I'm coming through

Roll the dice , don't think twice and we CRUSH EM !!

Ahi una victoria , ahi una perdida , Se Saque mi modo , Vengo aqui , Se Juga los Dados con no segunda pienso y se MATAN !

I use "Se" because I think if you're telling an unknown person you can use "Se" and third person singular / plural conjugation , verdad ?

1022 views
updated MAY 10, 2010
edited by 00494d19
posted by SELWICH425

2 Answers

1
vote

Hi selwich, please be careful with correct spellingwink

And write part of the post in the title, not just translate please, thanks.

Please look up the conjugation of the verbs, they are not correctly conjugated.

updated MAY 10, 2010
posted by 00494d19
0
votes

Ahi una Victoria y Ahi una Perdida , Saca mi Modos , Vengo a traves ! Se Roda los Dados y no piensa dos veces y se aplastamos! APLASTAMOS !

Esta muy correcta ?

updated MAY 10, 2010
posted by SELWICH425
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.