HomeQ&Acomo se dice en ingles "A Dios sea el Honor"

como se dice en ingles "A Dios sea el Honor"

2
votes

A Dios sea el Honor

2501 views
updated MAY 1, 2010
posted by obispo77
Bienvenido al foro. Welcome to the forum. - 0074b507, MAY 1, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

To God be the glory

updated MAY 1, 2010
posted by kmeza
0
votes

Glory be to God.

updated MAY 1, 2010
posted by galsally
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.