HomeQ&Acomo se pronuncia en ingles

como se pronuncia en ingles

1
vote

call me

2330 views
updated ABR 30, 2010
posted by mariaperez1
if inglés refers to the word "English" it ALWAYS needs an accent. Otherwise it means some thing else. - Stardust2212, ABR 30, 2010

2 Answers

1
vote

The chorus. link text

updated ABR 30, 2010
posted by jeezzle
Nice link. - 0074b507, ABR 30, 2010
1
vote

For the USA pronunciation, click on the USA flag, for the British, click on the British flag.

"me" is basically the same as Spanish.

call

updated ABR 30, 2010
posted by billy-jones
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.