healthy....

0
votes

how do u say healthy in spanish?

1552 views
updated ABR 29, 2010
posted by MaNiaC

2 Answers

1
vote

Hi! welcome to SpanishDict! Click here

it is a translate tool. Rgds!

updated ABR 29, 2010
posted by Gocika
1
vote

Hello MaNiaC, welcome to the Forum.

I invite you to use the truly excellent online dictionary on this site. Here is an example with your word.

updated ABR 29, 2010
edited by Gekkosan
posted by Gekkosan