How to say "audio streaming" in Spanish?

1
vote

I am trying to translate "audio streaming and recording", in Spanish. plse help?

11074 views
updated ABR 26, 2010
edited by 00494d19
posted by Chonie

2 Answers

0
votes

Audio streaming and recording = transmision de audio y grabacion

wink

updated ABR 26, 2010
edited by juanmmurillo
posted by juanmmurillo
1
vote

HI choni, bienvenida al foro.grin

Streaming normally is left this way:

Streaming de audio y grabación

updated OCT 13, 2010
posted by 00494d19