La quiero mucho que es mi mundo

1
vote

i have no idea what this means

2174 views
updated ABR 24, 2010
posted by ilovejosh

3 Answers

1
vote

I love her a lot; she is my world.

updated ABR 23, 2010
posted by tennismom
You are probably right!
0
votes

i love you alot and your my world

updated ABR 24, 2010
posted by jfvbaby2009
0
votes

I am not a native, but the translation should be:

La quiero mucho que es mi mundo = I love what makes up my world.

updated ABR 23, 2010
posted by renaerules