HomeQ&ASuccess is freedom, happiness and love

Success is freedom, happiness and love

0
votes

could somebody translate this for me please?

success is freedom, happiness and love.

I have used the translations on other websites but keep coming up with slightly different translations!

Thanks smile

1073 views
updated ABR 19, 2010
edited by --Mariana--
posted by rian296

2 Answers

1
vote

"El éxito es libertad, alegría y amor".

updated ABR 20, 2010
posted by Gekkosan
0
votes

El exito es liertad, y felicidad amor I did the best does it make sense for you?

updated ABR 19, 2010
posted by derasja
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.