HomeQ&AI love this site

I love this site

1
vote

I am in love with this site.

I think everyone agrees how ** ADDICTING** this site really iswink

I just wanna say Thank YOU to everyone who has helped me and Your Welcome to all that I have helped.

I am really trying my best to help you all the best I can.

The moderators are doings a FABULOUS job keeping everything in great ordersmile alt text

If you are feeling thankful for all this community does for us the way I DO, then please post belowsmile

Love you all,

R5QU3L

RAQUEL

1071 views
updated ABR 17, 2010
posted by R_5_Q_U_3_L

2 Answers

1
vote

Indeed, it IS addicting. Once again, an innocent search for a Spanish definition has turned into full-blown procrastination of an ensayo.....

Yay SpanishDict!!!

updated ABR 17, 2010
posted by Desael
0
votes

Thanks and welcome, please participate in this thread, thanks a lotgrin

there are many more, please make a search.

updated ABR 17, 2010
posted by 00494d19
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS