HomeQ&ASu apartamento es pequeno?

Su apartamento es pequeno?

0
votes

What is "Su apartamento es pequeño"? cool hmm cool hmm cool hmm cool hmm cool hmm

1041 views
updated ABR 16, 2010
posted by CeDeZ1991

2 Answers

2
votes

His/her/your(formal) apartment is small?

updated ABR 16, 2010
posted by mackonsomecupcakes
1
vote

His/her apartment is small.

updated ABR 16, 2010
posted by 00e46f15
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.