How do you get reputation points if you have none

3
votes

Please tell me how to start getting reputation points.

1975 views
updated ABR 19, 2010
posted by ma3e99

3 Answers

2
votes

Hi, ma3e99.

It's all explained here.

Have fun!

updated ABR 19, 2010
posted by Gekkosan
1
vote

Ask good questions that people vote for, give good answers that people vote for,read the forum and vote for answers and questions you like.

updated ABR 14, 2010
posted by nizhoni1
0
votes

witch of the 4 do I do first.

updated ABR 14, 2010
posted by ma3e99
you can do any of them now