HomeQ&Awhen were you born

when were you born

0
votes

por que

2375 views
updated ABR 12, 2010
posted by marazetti94
Your question is not clear. What are you trying to ask? - --Mariana--, ABR 12, 2010

7 Answers

1
vote

Nací el día de mi cumpleaños. grin

updated ABR 12, 2010
posted by ian-hill
jaja - Lrtward, ABR 12, 2010
Leslie are you really nearly 110 years old? That is what your profile says:) - ian-hill, ABR 12, 2010
0
votes

Nací el veintidos de noviembre. Lo malo es que es el mismo día que asesinaron a John F. Kennedy. Todos mis conocidos relacionan mi cumpleaños con esa fecha tan trágica. A mi de todos modos me gusta mi cumpleaños.

updated ABR 12, 2010
posted by 00e46f15
¡Vivan los Sagitarios!! - Gekkosan, ABR 12, 2010
0
votes

Nací en el vientiuno de julio de mil novecientos noventa y dos.

updated ABR 12, 2010
posted by ravenm721
0
votes

"I was born an original sinner,

I was born from original sin.." (Eurythmics)

"Nací un pecador original,

Nací del pecado original"(Eurythmics)

updated ABR 12, 2010
posted by Gekkosan
0
votes

On the 13th of september.

updated ABR 12, 2010
posted by Rey_Mysterio
0
votes

Nací en 1975.

updated ABR 12, 2010
edited by praya
posted by praya
0
votes

Espero que fue porque mis padres se quieren.

updated ABR 12, 2010
posted by morphine
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
┬ę Curiosity Media Inc.