HomeQ&APlease, help! How do you say in Spanish 'I agree with Michel'?

Please, help! How do you say in Spanish 'I agree with Michel'?

0
votes

Please, help! How do you say in Spanish 'I agree with Michel'?

2008 views
updated ABR 8, 2010
posted by Aniri

4 Answers

0
votes

Estoy de ecuerdo con Michel

updated ABR 8, 2010
posted by RASINO19
1
vote

Muchas gracias!!!

updated ABR 7, 2010
posted by Aniri
1
vote

Hi and welcome to the forum.

You'd say:

"Estoy de acuerdo con Michel."

updated ABR 7, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

Estoy de acuerdo con Michel...

updated ABR 7, 2010
posted by luz_72
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.