Libros y Sermones Bíblicos

3
votes

Here is a great website for anyone looking for solid Biblical resources in Spanish.

Libros y Sermones Bíblicos

3475 views
updated ABR 3, 2010
posted by scottdoherty

3 Answers

1
vote

Muchas gracias Scott. I will be checking this site out as soon as I get a chance. smile

updated ABR 4, 2010
posted by Nicole-B
1
vote

Agreed, thank you

updated ABR 4, 2010
posted by aztecsoul
1
vote

thanks

updated ABR 3, 2010
posted by nizhoni1