HomeQ&Abracelet in spanish

bracelet in spanish

0
votes

How would you say bracelet in spanish?

3532 views
updated ABR 2, 2010
posted by wildcattz

2 Answers

2
votes

Hello Wildcattz,

Please don't forget we have a nice ( I think it's the best online tool) dictionary-translation tool right on this site.

It provides a perfectly good answer to your question. grin

updated ABR 2, 2010
posted by Gekkosan
0
votes

Pulsera = Bracelet

updated ABR 2, 2010
posted by Montserrat22
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS