HomeQ&Acan you help me to speak english

can you help me to speak english

1
vote

how can speak english help me to speak english rolleyes

957 views
updated ABR 2, 2010
posted by salwanasser

2 Answers

1
vote

Hello and welcome to the forum.

You can begin lessons here with Aprender inglés.

¡Buena suerte!

updated ABR 2, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

There are people on the site that use Skype.I would be willing to connect with you.You would have to PM me to arrange things

updated ABR 2, 2010
posted by nizhoni1
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.