HomeQ&Aorder spanish book

order spanish book

1
vote

My sentnce is grammar I need help to write english right and I'd like to earn spanish language

1262 views
updated MAR 28, 2010
posted by cajunbaby

2 Answers

2
votes

Look at this course, please. Maybe it'll help you.

Morover, view Benz's other threads. She provides a lot of books and addresses.

updated MAR 28, 2010
edited by Fidalgo
posted by Fidalgo
2
votes

Why does your profile page say that you are advanced in both English and Spanish?

¡Bienvenida al foro!

updated MAR 28, 2010
posted by 0074b507
:-) - Fidalgo, MAR 28, 2010
Again, I don't know if you meant to be, but ... - h1deaway, MAR 28, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.