HomeQ&A"Do u like me baby"

"Do u like me baby"

0
votes

Do u like me baby

1451 views
updated MAR 26, 2010
posted by ivysanchez77

5 Answers

1
vote

Answers like these are the reason I love this forum so much. ja ja ja

updated MAR 26, 2010
posted by h1deaway
:) - 00494d19, MAR 26, 2010
1
vote

Yeah me too, they always bring a smile to my face smile

updated MAR 26, 2010
posted by chicasabrosa
1
vote

Hi Ivy, well, I think I like you, what about you?wink Do you like me?? LOL

updated MAR 26, 2010
posted by 00494d19
:-) - Gekkosan, MAR 26, 2010
Have you ever heard this said? Enough about what I think of me. What do you think of me? - h1deaway, MAR 26, 2010
That's a funny twist! lol - Gekkosan, MAR 26, 2010
1
vote

I'm sure you're a swell person!

updated MAR 26, 2010
posted by Gekkosan
Jejeje! - chicasabrosa, MAR 26, 2010
0
votes

Noice! How are you? ;D

updated MAR 26, 2010
posted by Faceballer020
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS