que no sabe cuál es la

1
vote

i would like this Spanish word be translated into English, just try to find the closest result, thank you.**

strong text

1706 views
updated MAR 21, 2010
posted by msm1234lala

2 Answers

1
vote

"That s/he doesn't know which is the"

updated MAR 21, 2010
edited by Goyo
posted by Goyo
1
vote

"... that doesn't know which is the..."

updated MAR 20, 2010
posted by ismarodri_uy