HomeQ&Acomo escribo en ingles

como escribo en ingles

1
vote

tus hijos son de la misma mama?

2189 views
updated MAR 19, 2010
posted by geomary

3 Answers

2
votes

Do your children have the same mother?

updated MAR 19, 2010
edited by spgreen1
posted by spgreen1
1
vote

Are your sons from the same mother?

updated MAR 19, 2010
posted by Nicole-B
0
votes

Less specifically: do you have the same mother?

updated MAR 19, 2010
posted by Rikko
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.