HomeQ&ANecesito aprender pronto inglés. ¿Cómo hago?

Necesito aprender pronto inglés. ¿Cómo hago?

0
votes

Necesito aprender lo mas pronto inglesh.Como hago?

2258 views
updated MAR 18, 2010
edited by --Mariana--
posted by xiomi

3 Answers

1
vote

Hi Xiomi. Bienvenida al foro. grin

Puedes comenzar aquí.

updated MAR 18, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

I have found finding a pen-pal in your new language to be helpful. Google Spanish/ English Pen-Pals

updated MAR 18, 2010
posted by Kharzi
0
votes

Con paciencia.

updated MAR 18, 2010
posted by melipiru
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS