HomeQ&AHow can I say "has several apartments coming available within the next 3 months"?

How can I say "has several apartments coming available within the next 3 months"?

0
votes

How can I say "has several apartments coming available within the next 3 months"?

769 views
updated MAR 15, 2010
posted by bxny731

2 Answers

2
votes

"has several apartments coming available within the next 3 months"

"Tiene varios apartamentos los cuales estarán disponibles dentro de los próximos 3 meses"

updated MAR 15, 2010
posted by Doriz
1
vote

Alguien tiene varios departamentos cuales serán disponibles en los próximos tres meses.

updated MAR 15, 2010
posted by 005faa61
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.