HomeQ&Awant to say this to my boyfriend

want to say this to my boyfriend

0
votes

This is something I want to say to my Mexican boyfriend he speaks really good English but I want to make sure he truly understand what I'm trying to say and how much he means to me and if anyone can tell me some sweet thing to say to him in Spanish that would be great I love saying new things to him.Benjamin I love you really I do and I promise you that will not and has not ever changed I've made some mistakes and I wish I could take them back but I can't. Benjamin I want you in my life forever and always I want to be you wife and the mother of your kids. I love you and don't want to spend my life with out you. Thank you every one in advance

1876 views
updated MAR 16, 2010
posted by miamor09

3 Answers

2
votes

Benjamín te quiero mucho de verdad y te prometo que eso no va a cambiar Cometí unos errores y quiero enmendarlos pero no puedo. Benjamín te quiero en mi vida por siempre Quiero ser tu esposa y la madre de tus hijos. Te quiero y no quiero pasar mi vida sin tí.

updated MAR 16, 2010
posted by ismarodri_uy
¨The Spanish is better than the English. - samdie, MAR 16, 2010
0
votes

Benjamin, te quiero mucho con todo mi corazón. Yo sabe que yo hizo algo malo y si podia cambiar lo que hizo haga pronto. pero no puedo. Yo quiero seguir en mi vida contigo. Quiero hacer su esposa, quiero hacer la mamá de sus hijos. Yo no quiero vivir sin ti.Te amo papi! smile

updated MAR 16, 2010
edited by 0074b507
posted by bxny731
Corrected some words typed together. - 0074b507, MAR 16, 2010
Yo sé que hice algo malo ... - samdie, MAR 16, 2010
Y si podría cambiar lo que hice, lo haría pronto ... - samdie, MAR 16, 2010
0
votes

"bxny731" answer is not right at all use a translator to know the right answer

updated MAR 16, 2010
posted by Ennab
You could flag it as poco clara o inexacta - 0074b507, MAR 16, 2010
I need reputation to do that - Ennab, MAR 16, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.