can someone translate this to english please

0
votes

Hola mi amor disculpa ahora no puede abtarte mucho pero no importa porque con verte me comforno te amo. Que suenes con los angelitos ok cuidate i no te preocupes aunque te vallas yo aqui te espero. te amo

2901 views
updated MAR 13, 2010
posted by ilastar

2 Answers

1
vote

Hello my love. Sorry I cannot talk to you as much, but it doesn't matter because upon seeing you, I will deal with it. I love you. I hope you dream with the angels. Take care, and don't worry because although youv'e gone, I will wait for you here. I love you.

Hola mi amor disculpa ahora no puede abtarte mucho pero no importa porque con verte me comforno te amo. Que suenes con los angelitos ok cuidate i no te preocupes aunque te vallas yo aqui te espero. te amo

updated MAR 13, 2010
edited by mr-solis
posted by mr-solis
1
vote

Hola mi amor disculpa ahora no puede abtarte mucho pero no importa porque con verte me comforno te amo. Que suenes con los angelitos ok cuidate i no te preocupes aunque te vallas yo aqui te espero.

ablarte - hablarte - to talk to you

me comforno - me conformo - I'm resigned to, I accept that

Te vallas - te vayas - you're going away

updated MAR 12, 2010
posted by mountaingirl123
hahaha! I'm an idiot. Classic mistake of not reading ALOUD.