HomeQ&ACan I have a translation please?

Can I have a translation please?

0
votes

"Ahi dime si mañana no quieres volver. Dime dime dime si te vas con el. Si tu te vas con el a mi me va a doler. Ahi morena linda por favor digame que hacer..."

Please Translate!

1312 views
updated FEB 25, 2010
posted by meliss123

3 Answers

1
vote

Right now, tell me if tomorrow you don't want to come back. Tell me, tell me, tell me if you are leaving with him. If you leave me with him it is going to hurt me. Right now pretty dark lady please tell me what to do.

updated FEB 25, 2010
posted by juluque
0
votes

it doesnt really make sence but i will translate what i think you're trying to say

"tell me if tomorrow you dont want to come back. tell me, tell me, tell me if you leave with him. If you leave with him im going to get hurt. oooh (morena= a caramel or dark skin person) please tell me what to do

updated FEB 25, 2010
posted by nicakim
0
votes

hi tell me if you want to return tomorrow. Tell me tell me tell me if you go with. Si tu te vas with my going to hurt. Ahi cute brunette please tell me what to do ...

updated FEB 25, 2010
posted by kweezy93
mmmm you leave some words in spanish. morena is a light black woman not a brunette. - juluque, FEB 25, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.