HomeQ&ATalk to Spanish People

Talk to Spanish People

0
votes

I want to be able to talk to Spanish Owned gas stations, Restaurants and Businesses to be about to communicate.

2891 views
updated FEB 25, 2013
posted by Rosetta-Nightingale

4 Answers

1
vote

Just jump right in & plod along like the rest of us. Verb conjugations, learning phrases. It takes awhile, in fact, a long time.

updated FEB 25, 2013
posted by motley
0
votes

How can i talk to spanish people

updated FEB 25, 2013
posted by Nadinx
0
votes

I want to learn more Spanish? Do you know who can teach me? Thanks for answering. I desire to speak it and to read it more. Please! Thankyou! Rosetta

updated MAR 25, 2008
posted by Rosetta-Nightingale
0
votes

ok good for you, was there a question in there or did you just feel like getting that of your chest'

updated MAR 25, 2008
posted by Al-hart
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS