HomeQ&AI love you and miss you.

I love you and miss you.

0
votes

l love you and miss you

871 views
updated FEB 24, 2010
edited by Nicole-B
posted by mysteryk

2 Answers

1
vote

Te amo y te extraño

updated FEB 24, 2010
posted by Benz
In Spain we say Te amo y te echo de menos hihi :P - Zizoun, FEB 24, 2010
0
votes

OK that's easy "te amo y te extraño"

updated FEB 24, 2010
posted by IdaB
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.