HomeQ&Ahow do you say happy easter

how do you say happy easter

1
vote

easter

5433 views
updated FEB 22, 2010
posted by michelle79

3 Answers

3
votes

Que pasas una Pascua feliz. "Have a happy Easter"

updated FEB 22, 2010
posted by lagartijaverde
2
votes

¡Felices pascuas!

alt text

updated FEB 22, 2010
posted by mediterrunio
0
votes

Felices Pascuas

updated FEB 22, 2010
posted by Shrek
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.
SOCIAL NETWORKS
APPS