bañarse conjugation empty

1
vote

the conjugation of bañarse is empty alt text

5449 views
updated FEB 20, 2010
edited by theMax
posted by theMax

3 Answers

0
votes
updated FEB 20, 2010
posted by Benz
1
vote

HI Max, take "bañar".

This problem has been reported. Thanks.

updated FEB 20, 2010
posted by 00494d19
1
vote

You'll find that with several verbs than contain the "ñ" character. The conjugator couldn't process the character apparently.

updated FEB 20, 2010
posted by 0074b507