HomeQ&Alyric meltdown

lyric meltdown

1
vote

okay this game is very frustrating!

steps-

1-Write a made up song lyric that has to do with the lyric in the post above yours

Please Dont Copy

Do this en el español

1755 views
updated FEB 11, 2010
edited by LolaLipstheFish
posted by LolaLipstheFish
Good idea! - billy-jones, FEB 11, 2010

4 Answers

1
vote

what do u mean

updated ABR 22, 2010
posted by LolaLipstheFish
1
vote

deleted

updated ABR 22, 2010
edited by billy-jones
posted by billy-jones
excuse me? - LolaLipstheFish, FEB 11, 2010
1
vote

la mochila es on el la mesa

updated ABR 22, 2010
posted by LolaLipstheFish
the back pack is on the table-(cha cha) - LolaLipstheFish, FEB 11, 2010
1
vote

la mesa está ahí

updated FEB 11, 2010
posted by speaksomespanish
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.