como es esto

0
votes

como es esto

1492 views
updated FEB 10, 2010
posted by marianoroman21

2 Answers

1
vote

Es bueno, que es la vida, porque es lo que nosotros hacemos de ella. ( It is good, that is life, because it is what we make of it.) cool smile

updated FEB 10, 2010
posted by adecker
0
votes

Bienvenido a SpanishDict, marianoroman21! grin

como es esto

How this is.

But if you say: ¿Cómo es esto? then it is...

How is this?

Anything else we can help with? wink

updated FEB 10, 2010
posted by chaparrito