HomeQ&ASin贸nimos de artificialidad.

Sin贸nimos de artificialidad.

1
vote

¿Cuáles son palabras sinónimas de artificialidad? Gracias.

2339 views
updated FEB 16, 2014
posted by 00593d3b

5 Answers

2
votes

falsedad,

no natural,

ficticio

updated FEB 10, 2010
posted by juluque
1
vote

Simulación

  • Falsedad

  • Fingimiento

    smile

updated FEB 10, 2010
posted by Benz
1
vote

Quizás innatural, sintético. (But not really because artificialidad is a noun and innatural and sintético are adjectives).

updated FEB 10, 2010
edited by webdunce
posted by webdunce
1
vote

It would help a great deal if you would provide some context/example sentences.

updated FEB 10, 2010
posted by samdie
0
votes

Sintético Ficticio

Lo busqué en este diccionario http://www.buscapalabra.com/sinonimos-y-antonimos.html

updated FEB 16, 2014
posted by ilopez000
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
漏 Curiosity Media Inc.