HomeQ&AWhat does que lloren mean?

What does que lloren mean?

0
votes

Name of a song.

4057 views
updated FEB 9, 2010
posted by headym

3 Answers

3
votes

Let them cry.

updated FEB 9, 2010
posted by alba3
0
votes

lets them cry

updated FEB 9, 2010
posted by jackieevans
0
votes

let's them cry.

updated FEB 9, 2010
posted by juluque
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.