Veo, Veo(I spy)

4
votes

As I am on a streak of nerdily AWESOME forum games, I thought we could play a little I Spy or "Veo, Veo." Click on the "Newest" tab to see all of the incorrect answers so far(if there will be any), and try your best to figure it out.

Veo, Veo algo frío.

Busy Office

3622 views
updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by nrdyAWSM
woah how did this get so popular overnight?

13 Answers

0
votes

Veo, veo agua.

updated FEB 8, 2010
posted by idahorsegirl
Well that was quick!
1
vote

Veo Veo una fotocopiadora

I spy a photocopier

updated ABR 26, 2010
posted by melipiru
1
vote

Veo, veo un peso.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by DarkTree
1
vote

Veo,veo ochas sillas.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by ray76
1
vote

Veo ,veo diez persones.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by ray76
1
vote

Veo teléfonos.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by --Mariana--
0
votes

veo veo, algo tecnología antigua.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by Oblaidon
0
votes

Veo , veo carrier pigeons, sorry cannot translate that.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by ray76
0
votes

Veo ,veo uno brontisaurus.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by ray76
0
votes

Veo , veo el jefe del periódico.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by ray76
0
votes

veo veo algo prehistórico

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by nonombre
0
votes

Veo, veo el pajarito.

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by swing
0
votes

Veo, Veo, algo volante

updated MAR 30, 2010
posted by galsally