Home
Q&A
how do you say i hate you in spanish

how do you say i hate you in spanish

1
vote

how do you say i hate you in spanish?

32890 views
updated ENE 2, 2012
posted by ShaynerB88
Ā”Bienvenida al foro! Welcome to the forum! - 0074b507, ENE 2, 2012
Welcome! Please try to use proper capitalization and punctuation within...benefits us all! :) - cristalino, ENE 2, 2012

4 Answers

5
votes

Te odio! - I hate you!

updated ENE 2, 2012
posted by wildwoman
2
votes

how is your wife

updated ENE 2, 2012
posted by shannon-hunter
0
votes

Tu no me gustas.

Yo no te amo.

updated ENE 2, 2012
posted by tuscantory
0
votes

Ti odio. that is the answer...

updated FEB 6, 2010
posted by sunnysmartams
It's not :( It must be Te here sunny :) - 003487d6, FEB 6, 2010
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.