HomeQ&AWhat does this say?¿Quién se maquilla?

What does this say?¿Quién se maquilla?

0
votes

What does this say?

¿Quién se maquilla?

2503 views
updated FEB 3, 2010
posted by wioskowski

2 Answers

1
vote

It means "Who puts makeup on?". smile

updated FEB 3, 2010
posted by ThereseM
0
votes

Who is makeup? thats the translation

updated FEB 3, 2010
posted by joeydorl
SpanishDict is the world's most popular Spanish-English dictionary, translation, and learning website.
© Curiosity Media Inc.